Samurai of Legend Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today39530
Jun 15th503
Jun 14th588
Jun 13th593
Jun 12th566
Jun 11th604
Jun 10th574
Jun 9th588
Jun 8th542
Jun 7th562


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week56244
Last Week39228
Week Before41423
3 Weeks Ago34921
4 Weeks Ago33325


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,632114
Last Month1,654118
April 20172,214142
March 20172,230125
February 20172,409155
January 2017909111
December 2016888119
November 2016928110