Samurai of Legend Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today405
May 23rd482
Yesterday461
May 21st481
May 20th485
May 19th474
May 18th508
May 17th493
May 16th493
May 15th421


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week887
Last Week33325
Week Before35232
3 Weeks Ago57344
4 Weeks Ago68036


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,392109
Last Month2,214142
March 20172,230125
February 20172,409155
January 2017909111
December 2016888119
November 2016928110
October 2016924131