Serious Wars Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today51
May 23rd81
Yesterday50
May 21st71
May 20th84
May 19th61
May 18th54
May 17th64
May 16th73
May 15th50


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week132
Last Week4417
Week Before3519
3 Weeks Ago4116
4 Weeks Ago4111


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month13854
Last Month13168
March 20179864
February 201712952
January 201712153
December 201612656
November 201612059
October 20169858