Serious Wars Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today2716
Jun 15th32
Jun 14th33
Jun 13th53
Jun 12th42
Jun 11th33
Jun 10th45
Jun 9th44
Jun 8th52
Jun 7th33


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week3824
Last Week2622
Week Before3516
3 Weeks Ago4811
4 Weeks Ago4417


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month13371
Last Month17668
April 201713168
March 20179864
February 201712952
January 201712153
December 201612656
November 201612059