Flight of Dragons Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today2619
Jun 14th23
Jun 13th13
Jun 12th42
Jun 11th33
Jun 10th43
Jun 9th17
Jun 8th22
Jun 7th22


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week2925
Last Week1823
Week Before1511
3 Weeks Ago214
4 Weeks Ago2010


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month7964
Last Month8445
April 201710861
March 201712850
February 201712538
January 201712948
December 20168450
November 20169045