Flight of Dragons Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today30
May 23rd10
Yesterday40
May 21st32
May 20th31
May 19th21
May 18th21
May 17th53
May 16th12
May 15th40


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week40
Last Week2010
Week Before1414
3 Weeks Ago3013
4 Weeks Ago2712


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month7237
Last Month10861
March 201712850
February 201712538
January 201712948
December 20168450
November 20169045
October 20169356