Ages Past Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today38731
Jun 15th223
Jun 14th184
Jun 13th181
Jun 12th162
Jun 11th162
Jun 10th232
Jun 9th218
Jun 8th213
Jun 7th222


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week44539
Last Week14821
Week Before15017
3 Weeks Ago1068
4 Weeks Ago6011


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month82685
Last Month27551
April 20175854
March 20175221
February 20175526
January 20176640
December 20166552
November 201612256