Ages Past Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today100
May 23rd141
Yesterday140
May 21st162
May 20th90
May 19th81
May 18th112
May 17th141
May 16th24
May 15th01


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week241
Last Week6011
Week Before1215
3 Weeks Ago1612
4 Weeks Ago1212


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month12639
Last Month5854
March 20175221
February 20175526
January 20176640
December 20166552
November 201612256
October 201613157