HotRPGames Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today515153
Yesterday621153
Apr 18th608241
Apr 17th627198
Apr 16th606292
Apr 15th580156
Apr 14th572332
Apr 13th592227
Apr 12th647345
Apr 11th608206


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week29771037
Last Week42621769
Week Before42162068
3 Weeks Ago42351470
4 Weeks Ago43621577


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month11,4554,874
Last Month18,7636,358
February 201919,9367,164
January 201920,5437,827
December 201818,2926,955
November 2018428,808129,235