HotRPGames Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today10018
Yesterday514175
May 10th495249
May 9th517391
May 8th517202
May 7th524360
May 6th533308
May 5th496351
May 4th557262
May 3rd476351


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week614193
Last Week36402123
Week Before34181943
3 Weeks Ago3562970
4 Weeks Ago34181171


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month5,1852,989
Last Month15,1815,807
March 202114,7345,769
February 202115,0855,405
January 202113,8376,249
December 202012,5074,792