HotRPGames Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today12021
Yesterday644117
Apr 5th644210
Apr 4th648113
Apr 3rd666163
Apr 2nd646303
Apr 1st683124
Mar 31st663119
Mar 30th675206
Mar 29th666307


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week12021
Last Week45911149
Week Before45151455
3 Weeks Ago43031298
4 Weeks Ago41151388


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month3,368927
Last Month18,2925,855
February 202017,2505,733
January 202016,4405,549
December 201916,4466,637
November 201916,6744,841
October 201917,4114,925
September 201917,9375,301