HotRPGames Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today383148
Yesterday548487
Dec 13th553218
Dec 12th581403
Dec 11th58381
Dec 10th597109
Dec 9th489222
Dec 8th544152
Dec 7th571193
Dec 6th539267


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week32451446
Last Week38871728
Week Before37691197
3 Weeks Ago39361207
4 Weeks Ago38981306


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month7,5643,388
Last Month16,6744,841
October 201917,4114,925
September 201917,9375,301
August 201917,2206,272
July 201914,1625,795
June 201917,0796,183