HotRPGames Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today21885
Yesterday579178
Jun 26th590140
Jun 25th586242
Jun 24th556317
Jun 23rd538113
Jun 22nd561162
Jun 21st528237
Jun 20th556375
Jun 19th550164


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week1973645
Last Week38821450
Week Before39111319
3 Weeks Ago40691485
4 Weeks Ago42131477


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month14,9985,188
Last Month17,8116,258
April 201918,5267,524
March 201918,7636,358
February 201919,9367,164
January 201920,5437,827
December 201818,2926,955