HotRPGames Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today436
Yesterday532186
Jan 26th519147
Jan 25th512264
Jan 24th566111
Jan 23rd559294
Jan 22nd432102
Jan 21st575379
Jan 20th597193
Jan 19th556147


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week436
Last Week36951483
Week Before39411100
3 Weeks Ago39141249
4 Weeks Ago38651283


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month14,3524,832
Last Month16,4466,637
November 201916,6744,841
October 201917,4114,925
September 201917,9375,301
August 201917,2206,272
July 201914,1625,795