ReignOfBlood.net - A Free Vampire Online Game Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today195
Apr 19th452
Yesterday444
Apr 17th431
Apr 16th432
Apr 15th446
Apr 14th442
Apr 13th396
Apr 12th493
Apr 11th493


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week19414
Last Week32125
Week Before33621
3 Weeks Ago33722
4 Weeks Ago31728


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month89767
Last Month1,33589
February 20241,45172
January 20241,41879
December 20231,39496
November 20231,362121
October 20231,34992
September 20231,34397