ReignOfBlood.net - A Free Vampire Online Game Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today121
May 26th415
Yesterday624
May 24th593
May 23rd655
May 22nd646
May 21st557
May 20th625
May 19th675
May 18th619


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week35831
Last Week41042
Week Before38650
3 Weeks Ago40649
4 Weeks Ago43953


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,510166
Last Month1,840233
March 20191,722172
February 20191,768186
January 20191,750162
December 20181,594174
November 201833,7383,259