ReignOfBlood.net - A Free Vampire Online Game Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today344
Dec 1st483
Yesterday562
Nov 29th573
Nov 28th532
Nov 27th513
Nov 26th502
Nov 25th461
Nov 24th565
Nov 23rd494


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week19512
Last Week36622
Week Before37925
3 Weeks Ago36622
4 Weeks Ago39521


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month827
Last Month1,60696
October 20221,684106
September 20221,729108
August 20221,729200
July 20221,538128
June 20221,492122
May 20221,590131