ReignOfBlood.net - A Free Vampire Online Game Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today342
May 27th824
Yesterday756
May 25th968
May 24th826
May 23rd746
May 22nd784
May 21st754
May 20th818
May 19th776


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week44332
Last Week52949
Week Before54852
3 Weeks Ago57940
4 Weeks Ago57348


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month2,177177
Last Month2,387230
March 20172,239191
February 20172,351218
January 20172,341188
December 20162,202164
November 20162,532162