ReignOfBlood.net - A Free Vampire Online Game Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today20
Jan 19th503
Yesterday577
Jan 17th625
Jan 16th476
Jan 15th614
Jan 14th495
Jan 13th563
Jan 12th456
Jan 11th542


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week10910
Last Week37431
Week Before38528
3 Weeks Ago35629
4 Weeks Ago28721


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,02482
Last Month1,559131
November 20211,786151
October 20211,779161
September 20211,719158
August 20211,764127
July 20211,653167