Tycoon Online Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today27722
Jun 15th363
Jun 14th394
Jun 13th342
Jun 12th231
Jun 11th62
Jun 10th134
Jun 9th152
Jun 8th152
Jun 7th72


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week38631
Last Week8717
Week Before15519
3 Weeks Ago20412
4 Weeks Ago23921


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month77776
Last Month88181
April 20171,05490
March 201773885
February 201775690
January 201769366
December 201662773
November 201665569