Tycoon Online Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today254
May 23rd240
Yesterday260
May 21st303
May 20th302
May 19th355
May 18th354
May 17th383
May 16th363
May 15th351


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week494
Last Week23921
Week Before22323
3 Weeks Ago18120
4 Weeks Ago22318


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month71868
Last Month1,05490
March 201773885
February 201775690
January 201769366
December 201662773
November 201665569
October 201676476