Street Crime Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today20
May 23rd21
Yesterday24
May 21st23
May 20th14
May 19th36
May 18th25
May 17th14
May 16th42
May 15th43


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week41
Last Week1727
Week Before1822
3 Weeks Ago1420
4 Weeks Ago1719


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month5574
Last Month6895
March 20179192
February 201713894
January 201710676
December 20163358
November 20163640
October 20167449