Street Crime Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today1113
Jun 15th21
Jun 14th11
Jun 13th13
Jun 12th20
Jun 11th14
Jun 10th12
Jun 9th04
Jun 8th20
Jun 7th21


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week1518
Last Week913
Week Before719
3 Weeks Ago1017
4 Weeks Ago1727


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month3760
Last Month6197
April 20176895
March 20179192
February 201713894
January 201710676
December 20163358
November 20163640