MafiaReturns - The Game! Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today533
May 25th1028
Yesterday1037
May 23rd1054
May 22nd1011
May 21st10811
May 20th1043
May 19th1113
May 18th981
May 17th1147


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week25818
Last Week74030
Week Before78537
3 Weeks Ago85942
4 Weeks Ago77758


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month2,874139
Last Month2,847214
March 20222,960121
February 20223,271135
January 20221,08947
December 2021027
November 202152385
October 20212,49495