MafiaReturns - The Game! Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today311
May 26th1486
Yesterday1493
May 24th1466
May 23rd1425
May 22nd13012
May 21st1368
May 20th1326
May 19th1266
May 18th12711


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week88241
Last Week87757
Week Before77648
3 Weeks Ago80359
4 Weeks Ago90558


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month3,209193
Last Month3,535242
March 20193,708234
February 20194,273210
January 20194,660201
December 20183,622171
November 201862,3542,551