MafiaReturns - The Game! Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today1074
May 23rd1202
Yesterday1072
May 21st1052
May 20th1083
May 19th1087
May 18th1075
May 17th1024
May 16th1095
May 15th1023


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week2276
Last Week74129
Week Before82930
3 Weeks Ago80639
4 Weeks Ago77832


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month2,710106
Last Month3,315141
March 20173,049108
February 20173,486143
January 20173,146150
December 20163,042169
November 20163,672171
October 20163,474172