MafiaReturns - The Game! Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today00
Feb 3rd02
Yesterday02
Feb 1st02
Jan 31st06
Jan 30th01
Jan 29th06
Jan 28th03
Jan 27th012
Jan 26th03


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week012
Last Week029
Week Before018
3 Weeks Ago2516
4 Weeks Ago46727


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month06
Last Month49298
December 20222,049106
November 20222,19697
October 20222,15168
September 20222,199111
August 202259364
July 20221,577122