Miniconomy Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today31
May 23rd10
Yesterday10
May 21st22
May 20th32
May 19th41
May 18th25
May 17th11
May 16th12
May 15th21


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week41
Last Week1514
Week Before4615
3 Weeks Ago187
4 Weeks Ago1016


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month8437
Last Month9069
March 201711043
February 20179547
January 20176838
December 20164723
November 20167547
October 20167454