Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today111
Feb 26th613
Yesterday542
Feb 24th584
Feb 23rd621
Feb 22nd584
Feb 21st542
Feb 20th602
Feb 19th744
Feb 18th565


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week111
Last Week40718
Week Before41233
3 Weeks Ago42729
4 Weeks Ago44925


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,579101
Last Month1,846136
December 20231,988143
November 20231,863148
October 20231,781129
September 20231,591148
August 20231,702153