Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today364
May 26th8110
Yesterday738
May 24th956
May 23rd773
May 22nd765
May 21st7511
May 20th883
May 19th7211
May 18th8310


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week51347
Last Week56147
Week Before58445
3 Weeks Ago53044
4 Weeks Ago55854


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month2,132176
Last Month2,494235
March 20192,692238
February 20192,619215
January 20192,806220
December 20182,526147
November 201859,2274,163