Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today428
Dec 1st492
Yesterday625
Nov 29th474
Nov 28th565
Nov 27th606
Nov 26th555
Nov 25th523
Nov 24th599
Nov 23rd514


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week20019
Last Week40242
Week Before43523
3 Weeks Ago42930
4 Weeks Ago39548


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month9110
Last Month1,764146
October 20221,748149
September 20221,818207
August 20221,688180
July 20221,478141
June 20221,578158
May 20221,665121