Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today161
Jan 19th616
Yesterday588
Jan 17th609
Jan 16th493
Jan 15th685
Jan 14th623
Jan 13th525
Jan 12th555
Jan 11th661


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week13515
Last Week41231
Week Before40732
3 Weeks Ago42333
4 Weeks Ago34822


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,12595
Last Month1,728127
November 20211,811138
October 20211,981127
September 20211,935152
August 20211,911151
July 20212,080176