Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today143
Jun 20th557
Yesterday518
Jun 18th647
Jun 17th598
Jun 16th566
Jun 15th544
Jun 14th5110
Jun 13th539
Jun 12th485


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week18425
Last Week37947
Week Before41944
3 Weeks Ago44045
4 Weeks Ago41842


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,163133
Last Month1,815170
April 20241,846140
March 20241,780135
February 20241,811117
January 20241,846136
December 20231,988143