Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today9811
May 23rd1246
Yesterday1053
May 21st959
May 20th1138
May 19th10610
May 18th11410
May 17th12413
May 16th14112
May 15th1187


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week22217
Last Week81169
Week Before84059
3 Weeks Ago82962
4 Weeks Ago84974


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month2,807210
Last Month3,511283
March 20173,686233
February 20173,851277
January 20173,890336
December 20163,686258
November 20163,635245
October 20163,653305