Immortal Night Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today146799
Jun 15th1228
Jun 14th1228
Jun 13th1208
Jun 12th12310
Jun 11th1179
Jun 10th12413
Jun 9th11610
Jun 8th1258
Jun 7th1178


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week1589107
Last Week84761
Week Before83649
3 Weeks Ago79443
4 Weeks Ago81169


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month4,639303
Last Month3,500242
April 20173,511283
March 20173,686233
February 20173,851277
January 20173,890336
December 20163,686258