Trenton Made Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today21
Apr 19th21
Yesterday31
Apr 17th30
Apr 16th31
Apr 15th22
Apr 14th20
Apr 13th21
Apr 12th20
Apr 11th20


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week134
Last Week143
Week Before219
3 Weeks Ago227
4 Weeks Ago268


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month5119
Last Month10937
February 20249130
January 20248934
December 20238935
November 20239353
October 202311441
September 202313150