Jail Lords Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today19317
Jun 15th292
Jun 14th294
Jun 13th242
Jun 12th302
Jun 11th221
Jun 10th293
Jun 9th275
Jun 8th241
Jun 7th263


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week27525
Last Week18618
Week Before18315
3 Weeks Ago20216
4 Weeks Ago16914


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month78670
Last Month83275
April 201789377
March 201792478
February 20171,07973
January 20171,13375
December 20161,02080
November 20161,03176