Jail Lords Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today253
May 23rd341
Yesterday291
May 21st224
May 20th180
May 19th261
May 18th283
May 17th273
May 16th243
May 15th240


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week594
Last Week16914
Week Before20023
3 Weeks Ago21420
4 Weeks Ago23315


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month67162
Last Month89377
March 201792478
February 20171,07973
January 20171,13375
December 20161,02080
November 20161,03176
October 20161,077102