Darkness Realm Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today02
Apr 19th64
Yesterday40
Apr 17th72
Apr 16th40
Apr 15th55
Apr 14th50
Apr 13th51
Apr 12th10
Apr 11th31


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week218
Last Week319
Week Before2720
3 Weeks Ago3112
4 Weeks Ago3111


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month8540
Last Month11357
February 20249251
January 202412455
December 202311663
November 202310080
October 202311056
September 202314274