Arcane Circle Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today52
Apr 19th74
Yesterday84
Apr 17th141
Apr 16th123
Apr 15th83
Apr 14th83
Apr 13th72
Apr 12th93
Apr 11th92


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week4614
Last Week6018
Week Before7021
3 Weeks Ago6623
4 Weeks Ago6219


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month18158
Last Month304100
February 202431188
January 202435685
December 2023320101
November 2023329127
October 202337896
September 2023406100