MafiaMatrix Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today2220
May 23rd2325
Yesterday2020
May 21st2323
May 20th1919
May 19th1616
May 18th2426
May 17th2325
May 16th3033
May 15th1514


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week4545
Last Week150156
Week Before124144
3 Weeks Ago132144
4 Weeks Ago125136


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month471509
Last Month533593
March 2017497538
February 2017585638
January 2017382416
December 20161,4501,502
November 20161,5241,573
October 20161,3951,467