MafiaMatrix Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today96109
Jun 15th1514
Jun 14th1722
Jun 13th1718
Jun 12th1818
Jun 11th1112
Jun 10th2123
Jun 9th1318
Jun 8th1416
Jun 7th1415


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week145163
Last Week112127
Week Before136149
3 Weeks Ago127133
4 Weeks Ago150156


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month473523
Last Month580626
April 2017533593
March 2017497538
February 2017585638
January 2017382416
December 20161,4501,502
November 20161,5241,573