Battle of the Valley Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today9522
Jun 15th132
Jun 14th164
Jun 13th151
Jun 12th142
Jun 11th142
Jun 10th163
Jun 9th106
Jun 8th141
Jun 7th174


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week13929
Last Week10820
Week Before9116
3 Weeks Ago11417
4 Weeks Ago10719


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month41577
Last Month46984
April 201741674
March 201730165
February 201728667
January 201729494
December 2016275111
November 2016275107