Battle of the Valley Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today154
May 23rd192
Yesterday171
May 21st123
May 20th171
May 19th170
May 18th154
May 17th156
May 16th154
May 15th161


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week346
Last Week10719
Week Before11423
3 Weeks Ago11919
4 Weeks Ago13017


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month39168
Last Month41674
March 201730165
February 201728667
January 201729494
December 2016275111
November 2016275107
October 2016229109