Forbidden Waters Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today02
Apr 19th01
Apr 16th02
Apr 15th01
Apr 14th02
Apr 13th01
Apr 11th02


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week05
Last Week08
Week Before110
3 Weeks Ago310
4 Weeks Ago05


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month125
Last Month533
February 2024021
January 2024230
December 20231338
November 2023035
October 2023136
September 2023446