Myths And Mortals Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today3520
Jun 15th61
Jun 14th35
Jun 13th41
Jun 12th51
Jun 11th23
Jun 10th53
Jun 9th67
Jun 8th42
Jun 7th42


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week4827
Last Week3322
Week Before2516
3 Weeks Ago3419
4 Weeks Ago3624


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month13180
Last Month13885
April 201715992
March 201712681
February 201713763
January 201716464
December 2016233101
November 201622175