Myths And Mortals Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today11
May 23rd62
Yesterday51
May 21st52
May 20th53
May 19th46
May 18th47
May 17th81
May 16th63
May 15th42


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week73
Last Week3624
Week Before3621
3 Weeks Ago2515
4 Weeks Ago2222


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month10964
Last Month15992
March 201712681
February 201713763
January 201716464
December 2016233101
November 201622175
October 201619076