Immortal Day - Werewolf Games Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today30330
Jun 15th353
Jun 14th345
Jun 13th484
Jun 12th503
Jun 11th432
Jun 10th503
Jun 9th516
Jun 8th493
Jun 7th515


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week42042
Last Week34227
Week Before30433
3 Weeks Ago31430
4 Weeks Ago32329


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,287123
Last Month1,445131
April 20171,735143
March 20171,753159
February 20171,960157
January 20172,114145
December 20162,127148
November 20162,525151