Immortal Day - Werewolf Games Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today101
Apr 19th164
Yesterday184
Apr 17th171
Apr 16th181
Apr 15th224
Apr 14th140
Apr 13th177
Apr 12th185
Apr 11th121


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week7911
Last Week13022
Week Before12930
3 Weeks Ago12720
4 Weeks Ago12119


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month35868
Last Month47987
February 202448296
January 202443096
December 202351197
November 2023587135
October 202357285
September 2023601105