Immortal Day - Werewolf Games Historical Info

DayVotes InOUT
Today416
May 23rd424
Yesterday502
May 21st453
May 20th463
May 19th425
May 18th355
May 17th556
May 16th565
May 15th442


WeekVotes InOUT
This Week8310
Last Week32329
Week Before35936
3 Weeks Ago37326
4 Weeks Ago41138


MonthVotes InOUT
This Month1,188103
Last Month1,735143
March 20171,753159
February 20171,960157
January 20172,114145
December 20162,127148
November 20162,525151
October 20162,352150